ΕΠΣ Αιτωλ/νίας: Αποτελέσματα και βαθμολογία Β’ κατηγορίας (12η αγ.)

                                      
                                          Αποτελέσματα 1ος όμιλος
                                   ΑναμέτρησηΣκόρ
Α.Ε. Οινιαδών – Αλικυρναϊκός Αγίου Θωμά 0-1
Α.Ο. Ζευγαρακίου – Ακαδημία Ευηνοχωρίου2-2
Αστέρας Μεσολογγίου – Παιανία Μάστρου3-2
Ακαδημία Ναυπάκτου – Α.Ο. Λυγιάς1-5
Α.Ο. Χάλκειας – Αχιλλέας Γραμματικούς2-0
                            Α.Ε. ΠαλαιοπαναγιάςΡεπό
                                           Αποτελέσματα 2ος όμιλος
                                   ΑναμέτρησηΣκόρ
Α.Ε. Μακρυνειακός – Ολυμπιακός Παναιτωλίου3-1
Α.Ε. Αγίου Δημητρίου – Αναγέννηση Θέρμου4-0
Α.Ο. Ρηγανά – Ελπίδες Αγρινίου5-1
Αστέρας Καμαρούλας  – Αστέρας Αγρινίου1-1
ΠΑΟ Αγρινίου – ΑΕΚ Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου2-1
Δόξα Καινουργίου – Ατλαντες Αγρινίου3-0
                                        Αποτελέσματα 3ος όμιλος
                                   ΑναμέτρησηΣκόρ
Δάφνη Μεγάλης Χώρας – Πυραμίς Σαρδίνιων1-3
Αναγέννηση Στάνου – Ιδομενέας Εμπεσσού1-2
Αετός Ξηρομέρου – Αρης Λεπενούς1-1
Ομόνοια Κεχρινιάς – Αλυζιακός Μύτικα 0-1
Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών – Α.Ο. Ελαιοφύτου 6-1
Α.Ο. Κανδήλας – Μεδεών Κατούνας2-0

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

A’ Όμιλος

Θ.ΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘ.ΑΓ.ΓΚΟΛ
1Αλικυρανϊκός Αγίου Θωμά261125-10
2Α.Ο. Χάλκειας241128-10
3Α.Ο. Λυγιάς211124-10
4Ακαδημία Ευηνοχωρίου191120-12
5Αχιλλέας Γραμματικούς181117-9
6Ακαδημία Ναυπάκτου171114-19
7Παιανία Μάστρου101110-22
8Α.Ε. Παλαιοπαναγιάς9118-18
9Αστέρας Μεσολογγίου91116-23
10Α.Ο. Ζευγαρακίου91113-23
11Α.Ε. Οινιαδών3118-27

 

Β’ Όμιλος

Θ.ΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘ.ΑΓ.ΓΚΟΛ
1Δόξα Καινουργίου291239-7
2Α.Ο. Ρηγανά291237-12
3Α.Ε. Αγίου Δημητρίου261223-9
4ΠΑΟ Αγρινίου231215-12
5ΑΕΚ Αγίου Κωνσταντίνου191220-15
6Αστέρας Αγρινίου191217-19
7Α.Ε. Μακρυνειακός161216-27
8Άτλαντες Αγρινίου131225-28
9Αστέρας Καμαρούλας131214-14
10Ολυμπιακός Παναιτωλίου121216-28
11Ελπίδες Αγρινίου3128-32
12Αναγέννηση Θέρμου2129-36

 

Γ’ Όμιλος

Θ.ΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘ.ΑΓ.ΓΚΟΛ
1Αλυζιακός Μύτικα 301230-9
2Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών241227-10
3Μεδεών Κατούνας221219-11
4Ιδομενέας Εμπεσού201225-20
5Δάφνη Μεγάλης Χώρας191220-16
6Α.Ο. Ελαιοφύτου181216-18
7Α.Ο. Κανδήλας171219-14
8Ομόνοια Κεχρινιάς171221-17
9Πυραμίς Σαρδίνιων131220-28
10Αναγέννηση Στάνου111220-18
11Αρης Λεπενούς101212-29
12Αετός Ξηρομέρου112 4-43